Арктическая гонка Норвегии-2018. Этап 3
Vadsø - Kirkenes, 184 км 1. Adam Toupalik (Cze) Corendon-Circus 2. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus 3. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа: 1. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana
Vadsø - Kirkenes, 184 км
1
Adam Toupalik (Cze) Corendon-Circus
4:24:08
2
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
0:00:02
3
Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
4
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club
5
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
7
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
8
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
9
Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
10
Nicolai Brøchner (Den) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
11
Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
12
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
13
Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
14
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
15
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
16
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
17
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
18
Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
19
Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
20
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
21
Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
0:00:12
22
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
23
Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
0:00:15
24
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data
25
Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
27
Martin Urianstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:00:18
28
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
29
Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
30
Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
31
Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
32
Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
33
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
34
Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
35
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
36
Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
37
Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:00:29
38
Clement Russo (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
39
Kent Main (Rsa) Dimension Data
0:00:34
40
Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club
0:00:35
41
Julien Mortier (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:00:45
42
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:01:00
43
Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
44
Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
45
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46
Brendan Rhim (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
47
Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
48
Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
49
Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
50
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
51
Connor Swift (Gbr) Dimension Data
52
Willie Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin
53
Marcel Meisen (Ger) Corendon-Circus
0:01:03
54
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Corendon-Circus
55
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:01:25
56
Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
57
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
58
Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
0:01:41
59
Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Icopal
60
Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
61
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
62
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
63
Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club
64
Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
65
Alexander Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
66
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) BMC Racing Team
67
Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
68
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic
69
David van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
70
Tom Meeusen (Bel) Corendon-Circus
71
Kenny Molly (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:01:57
72
Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept Club
73
Erwann Corbel (Fra) Vital Concept Club
74
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
75
Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
0:02:41
76
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
77
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:03:05
78
Axel Journiaux (Fra) Direct Energie
0:03:19
79
Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:03:44
80
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
81
Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie
0:04:08
82
Mark McNally (Gbr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
83
Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
84
Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
85
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
86
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
87
Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
88
Justin Jules (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:07:20
89
August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
90
Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:09:20
91
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
92
Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
93
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
95
Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal
96
Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club
97
Miguel Bryon (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
98
John Murphy (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
99
Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
100
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
101
Alexis Guerin (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
102
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
103
Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
104
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
105
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
106
Eric Young (Usa) Rally Cycling
107
Sindre Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:10:45
Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа:
1
Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
12:34:40
2
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:00:07
3
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:00:08
4
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
0:00:23
5
Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
0:00:37
6
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
0:00:38
7
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal
8
Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
9
Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
0:00:52
10
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
0:00:53
11
Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:00:56
12
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
0:01:09
13
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:01:22
14
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept Club
0:01:26
15
Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop
0:01:41
16
Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
0:01:42
17
Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:01:49
18
Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
0:01:51
19
Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
0:01:55
20
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:01:57
21
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:02:01
22
Alberto Bettiol (Ita) BMC Racing Team
0:02:06
23
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:02:07
24
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:02:09
25
Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
0:02:29
26
Nicolai Brøchner (Den) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
0:02:43
27
Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
0:02:51
28
Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:03:02
29
Clement Russo (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
0:03:32
30
Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
31
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:03:50
32
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
0:03:54
33
Adam Toupalik (Cze) Corendon-Circus
0:04:08
34
Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
0:04:34
35
Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:04:46
36
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
0:05:36
37
Connor Swift (Gbr) Dimension Data
0:05:42
38
Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
0:05:51
39
Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
0:06:02
40
Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
0:06:31
41
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:07:09
42
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Fortuneo-Samsic
0:08:31
43
Kent Main (Rsa) Dimension Data
0:08:39
44
Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
0:08:51
45
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
0:09:12
46
Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club
0:09:21
47
August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
0:09:49
48
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data
0:10:14
49
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
0:10:59
50
Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
0:12:57
51
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
0:15:09
52
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
0:15:20
53
Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
0:15:35
54
Willie Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin
0:15:55
55
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:16:25
56
Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:16:27
57
Erwann Corbel (Fra) Vital Concept Club
0:16:30
58
Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
0:16:37
59
Kenny Molly (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:16:48
60
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
61
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:17:11
62
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:17:37
63
Martin Urianstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:18:47
64
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
0:18:56
65
Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:18:58
66
Marcel Meisen (Ger) Corendon-Circus
0:19:19
67
Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
0:19:21
68
Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:19:54
69
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:19:55
70
Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
0:20:10
71
Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
0:20:26
72
Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept Club
73
Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:21:46
74
Simon Sellier (Fra) Direct Energie
0:22:41
75
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
76
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Corendon-Circus
0:22:53
77
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
0:22:54
78
Øyvind Lukkedal (Nor) Team Coop
0:24:01
79
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:24:29
80
Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
0:25:15
81
Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club
0:25:31
82
David van der Poel (Ned) Corendon-Circus
0:25:44
83
Tom Meeusen (Bel) Corendon-Circus
84
Justin Jules (Fra) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:25:56
85
Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:26:30
86
Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept Club
0:27:03
87
Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:27:49
88
John Murphy (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
0:27:56
89
Alexander Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
0:28:03
90
Brendan Rhim (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
0:28:39
91
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
0:29:23
92
Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
0:30:25
93
Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal
0:30:27
94
Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
95
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
96
Miguel Bryon (Usa) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
97
Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
0:31:59
98
Axel Journiaux (Fra) Direct Energie
0:32:15
99
Julien Mortier (Bel) WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
0:32:41
100
Alexis Guerin (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:35:19
101
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:35:25
102
Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:35:41
103
Mark McNally (Gbr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
0:36:04
104
Eric Young (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:37:22
105
Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
0:40:45
106
Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:43:29
107
Sindre Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:51:28