Тур Пуату-Шаранта-2018. Этап 1
Jonzac - Cognac, 192,8 км 1. Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2. Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Polartec-Kometa 3. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jonzac - Cognac, 192,8 км
1
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
4:46:49
2
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
3
Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
4
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
5
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
6
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept Club
7
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
8
Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
9
Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Vital Concept Club
10
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
11
Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
12
Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
13
Romain Feillu (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
14
Simone Velasco (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
15
Bram Welten (Ned) Fortuneo-Samsic
0:00:03
16
Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
17
Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
18
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
19
Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
20
Morgan Kneisky (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
21
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
22
Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
23
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
24
Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
25
Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
26
Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
27
Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
28
Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
29
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
30
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
31
Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
32
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
33
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
34
Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
35
Beñat Txoporena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
36
Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
37
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
38
Kévin Le Cunff (Est) St Michel-Auber 93
39
Sergey Shilov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
40
Jerome Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie
41
Yoann Paillot (Rus) St Michel-Auber 93
42
Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
43
Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
44
Maxence Moncassin (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
45
Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
46
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
47
Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
48
Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
49
Corentin Ermenault (Fra) Vital Concept Club
50
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
51
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
52
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53
Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
54
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
55
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
56
Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
57
Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
58
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
59
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
60
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
61
Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
62
Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept Club
63
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
65
Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
66
Alo Jakin (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
67
Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
68
Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
69
Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
70
Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
71
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
72
Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
73
Steven Lammertink (Ned) Vital Concept Club
74
Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Trek-Segafredo
75
Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
76
Jérémy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
77
Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
78
Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
79
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
80
Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) St Michel-Auber 93
81
Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
82
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
83
Marc Fournier (Fra) Vital Concept Club
84
Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic
85
Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
86
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
87
Samuel Leroux (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
88
Adrien Garel (Fra) Vital Concept Club
89
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie
90
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
91
Seid Lizde (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
92
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
0:00:18
93
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
0:00:24
94
Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
0:00:25
95
Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:01:05
96
Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
97
Lander Seynaeve (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
98
Jérémy Roy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:28
99
Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
100
Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
101
Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
102
Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:30
103
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
0:01:56
104
Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
105
Pierre Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
0:02:08
106
Sergio Rodriguez Reche (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:02:18
107
Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
0:15:08
108
Emiel Vermeulen (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
109
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
110
Mattia Viel (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
0:15:10
DNF
Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo-Samsic