Тур Дании-2021. Этап 3
Tønder - Vejle, 219,2 км 1. Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3. Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа: 1. Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Tønder - Vejle, 219,2 км
1
Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
4:54:44
2
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:01:29
3
Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
0:01:32
4
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
5
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:41
6
Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:01:54
7
Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:03:21
8
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
9
Mads Rahbek (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:03:23
10
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) Team Coloquick
11
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
12
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Cycling Team
13
Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka NextHash
14
Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
0:03:36
15
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
16
Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
17
Rick Pluimers (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:03:41
18
Rasmus Pedersen (Den) Denmark
0:03:55
19
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:04:09
20
Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:05:44
21
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:12:31
22
Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:12:39
23
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
24
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
25
Nils Lau Broge (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
26
Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:12:45
27
Mathias Bregnhøj (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
28
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
29
Kasper Andersen (Den) Team Coloquick
0:12:49
30
David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
31
Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
0:12:51
32
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:13:12
33
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
34
Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
35
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling
36
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
37
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
38
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
39
Andreas Stokbro (Den) Qhubeka NextHash
40
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
41
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
42
Mads Kristensen (Den) Team Coloquick
43
Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
44
Morten Hulgaard (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
45
Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling
46
Antonio Puppio (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
47
Tim van Dijke (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
48
Louis Bendixen (Den) Denmark
49
Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
50
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
51
Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Denmark
52
Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
53
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
54
Jesper Hansen (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
55
Frederik Jensen (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
56
Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:13:15
57
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal
0:13:22
58
Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo-Visma
0:13:33
59
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:13:39
60
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
61
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:13:49
62
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:13:59
63
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:14:00
64
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:14:03
65
Simon Bak (Den) Denmark
0:14:50
66
Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
67
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Qhubeka NextHash
68
Morten Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
69
Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
70
Daniel Stampe (Den) Denmark
71
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
72
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
73
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM
0:15:01
74
Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:15:07
75
Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
76
Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
77
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
78
Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
79
Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
80
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
81
Frederik Muff (Den) Team Coloquick
82
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
0:15:33
83
Jelle Declerck (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
84
Mathias Larsen (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
85
Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
86
Pawel Bernals (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
87
Mauro Schmid (Swi) Qhubeka NextHash
88
Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
0:21:00
89
Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
90
Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
91
Rasmus Quaade (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
0:21:08
92
Tobias Kongstad (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
93
Alexander Salby (Den) Team Coloquick
94
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Denmark
95
Mihkel Räim (Est) Mazowsze Serce Polski
96
Adrian Kurek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
97
Nathan Vandepitte (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
98
Nicolai Brochner (Den) Team Coloquick
99
Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
100
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
101
Jakob Egholm (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:21:26
102
Christian Lindquist (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
103
Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
104
Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
105
Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
106
Mads Andersen (Den) Team Coloquick
107
Martin Salmon (Ger) Team DSM
108
Norbert Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:23:14
109
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
0:25:54
110
Anders Foldager (Den) Denmark
0:26:50
DNF
Robbe Ceurens (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Julius Dalner (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Markus Kramer (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Tomas Trainini (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team DSM
DNF
Gilles De Wilde (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNS
Alan Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
Harry Sweeny (Aus) Lotto Soudal
Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа:
1
Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
12:44:14
2
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:01:33
3
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:36
4
Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
0:01:38
5
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:01:40
6
Anthon Charmig (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:02:04
7
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:03:31
8
Mattias Skjelmose (Den) Trek-Segafredo
9
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:03:33
10
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Cycling Team
11
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team DSM
0:03:45
12
Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
0:03:46
13
Mads Rahbek (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:03:52
14
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen (Den) Team Coloquick
15
Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally Cycling
0:04:05
16
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:04:19
17
Rick Pluimers (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:09:33
18
Michael Gogl (Aut) Qhubeka NextHash
0:10:46
19
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:12:46
20
Nils Lau Broge (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:12:49
21
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:12:55
22
Davide Orrico (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:13:08
23
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
24
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
0:13:09
25
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:13:14
26
Arvid de Kleijn (Ned) Rally Cycling
0:13:22
27
Louis Bendixen (Den) Denmark
28
Mads Kristensen (Den) Team Coloquick
29
Morten Hulgaard (Den) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
30
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
31
Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:13:25
32
Kasper Andersen (Den) Team Coloquick
0:13:34
33
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling
0:13:36
34
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:13:38
35
Antonio Puppio (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
36
Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Denmark
0:13:40
37
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:13:41
38
Jesper Hansen (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
39
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:13:54
40
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:13:59
41
Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:14:18
42
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:14:30
43
Timo Roosen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:14:31
44
Tim van Dijke (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
0:15:11
45
Rasmus Pedersen (Den) Denmark
0:15:17
46
Cees Bol (Ned) Team DSM
0:15:39
47
Simon Bak (Den) Denmark
0:15:42
48
Mathias Bregnhøj (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:15:48
49
Daniel Stampe (Den) Denmark
50
David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
0:15:52
51
Mathias Larsen (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
0:16:05
52
Morten Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
0:16:06
53
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Jumbo-Visma
0:16:10
54
Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
0:16:15
55
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:16:42
56
Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:16:51
57
Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
0:17:40
58
Kamil Malecki (Pol) Lotto Soudal
0:18:06
59
Sebastian Nielsen (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
0:18:13
60
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team DSM
0:18:23
61
Andreas Stokbro (Den) Qhubeka NextHash
0:18:50
62
Frederik Jensen (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:18:59
63
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:19:02
64
Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:19:20
65
Mattia Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:19:51
66
Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:19:52
67
Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo-Visma
0:19:55
68
Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:19:58
69
Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:20:08
70
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:20:21
71
Adam Holm Jørgensen (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:20:28
72
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:20:55
73
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team DSM
0:20:57
74
Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
0:21:15
75
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:21:23
76
Pawel Bernals (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:22:19
77
Tobias Kongstad (Den) Riwal Cycling Team
0:22:29
78
Jelle Declerck (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:22:44
79
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:23:21
80
Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:23:31
81
Nicolai Brochner (Den) Team Coloquick
0:23:52
82
Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
0:24:03
83
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:24:09
84
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:24:10
85
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Qhubeka NextHash
0:25:13
86
Jonas Castrique (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:25:50
87
Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
0:26:55
88
Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:27:13
89
Mauro Schmid (Swi) Qhubeka NextHash
0:27:19
90
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:27:43
91
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Denmark
0:27:48
92
Rasmus Quaade (Ned) Riwal Cycling Team
0:27:50
93
Declan Irvine (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
0:28:27
94
Jakob Egholm (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:29:29
95
Norbert Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:30:12
96
Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
0:30:20
97
Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
0:30:28
98
Christian Lindquist (Den) Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
0:30:31
99
Alexander Salby (Den) Team Coloquick
0:30:45
100
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:31:00
101
Nathan Vandepitte (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB
0:31:09
102
Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
0:31:18
103
Frederik Muff (Den) Team Coloquick
0:31:37
104
Mihkel Räim (Est) Mazowsze Serce Polski
0:31:57
105
Adrian Kurek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski
106
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash
0:33:05
107
Mads Andersen (Den) Team Coloquick
0:33:30
108
Martin Salmon (Ger) Team DSM
0:33:31
109
Anders Foldager (Den) Denmark
0:35:03
110
Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
0:38:06