Тур Валлонии-2022. Этап 2
Verviers - Herve, 176,8 км 1. Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 2. Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis Генеральная классификация после 2 этапа: 1. Robert Stannard (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck
Verviers - Herve, 176,8 км
1
Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
04:12:40
2
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
00:00:02
3
Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
00:00:07
4
Robert Stannard (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck
00:00:11
5
Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
6
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
8
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
9
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
10
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora - Hansgrohe
11
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel - Premier Tech
12
Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
13
Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe
14
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
15
Ben Healy (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
00:01:00
16
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
00:01:09
17
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech
00:01:19
18
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
00:01:45
20
Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
00:02:01
21
Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Totalenergies
00:02:05
22
Gianni Marchand (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
23
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
00:02:52
24
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - Fdj
00:04:14
25
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
00:08:28
26
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
29
Ceriel Desal (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
30
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31
José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
32
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
33
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
34
Pim Ronhaar (Ned)
35
Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel - Premier Tech
36
Alan Boileau (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
37
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
38
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
39
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic
40
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
41
Axel Laurance (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
42
Lars Van Der Haar (Ned)
43
Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Movistar Team
44
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
46
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
47
Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48
Jacob Relaes (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
49
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team Dsm
50
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
51
Vito Braet (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
52
Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Groupama - Fdj
53
Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
54
Jonas Koch (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
55
Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) Ag2R Citroen Team
56
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Israel - Premier Tech
57
Kévin Vauquelin (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
58
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
59
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
60
Alessandro Verre (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
61
Thibau Nys (Bel)
62
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
63
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
64
Axel Zingle (Fra) Cofidis
65
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
66
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Trek - Segafredo
67
Nicola Conci (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
68
Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Groupama - Fdj
69
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
70
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Ef Education - Easypost
71
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
72
Kim Alexander Heiduk (Ger) Ineos Grenadiers
73
Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
74
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
75
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers
76
Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
77
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
78
Paul Lapeira (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
79
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Ef Education - Easypost
80
Clément Champoussin (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
81
Thibault Ferasse (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
82
François Bidard (Fra) Cofidis
83
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
84
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
85
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech
86
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
87
Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
88
Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
89
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
90
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Dsm
91
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
00:11:36
92
Miguel Heidemann (Ger) B&B Hotels - Ktm
00:11:40
93
Julien Vermote (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
94
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
95
Fabien Doubey (Fra) Totalenergies
96
Andreas Goeman (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
97
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm
98
William Barta (Usa) Movistar Team
99
Nico Denz (Ger) Team Dsm
100
Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team
00:11:46
101
Ben Swift (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
102
Aime De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
00:11:48
103
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
00:12:00
104
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
00:16:51
105
Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
106
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
107
Victor Koretzky (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
108
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
109
Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
110
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe
111
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
112
Alastair Mackellar (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
113
Joel Suter (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
00:17:04
114
Marijn Van Den Berg (Ned) Ef Education - Easypost
00:17:29
115
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama - Fdj
116
Louis Blouwe (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
117
Maxime De Poorter (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
118
Stijn Steels (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
119
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Totalenergies
120
Daan Mariën (Bel)
121
Dietmar Ledegen (Bel)
122
Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
123
Oliviero Troia (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
124
Thijs Aerts (Bel)
125
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
126
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
127
Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team
128
Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
129
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
130
Frederik Madsen (Den) Team Dsm
131
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
132
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
133
Marc Brustenga Masague (Esp) Trek - Segafredo
134
Matthew Walls (Gbr) Bora - Hansgrohe
135
Christopher Lawless (Gbr) Totalenergies
136
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
137
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Totalenergies
00:20:29
138
Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
139
Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Totalenergies
140
Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Uae Team Emirates
141
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
142
Valentin Paret Peintre (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
143
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
00:22:22
144
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team Dsm
145
Felix Groß (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
00:24:34
146
Sam Welsford (Aus) Team Dsm
147
Yentl Bekaert (Bel)
Генеральная классификация после 2 этапа
1
Robert Stannard (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck
8:18:57
2
Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
0:00:07
3
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
0:00:10
4
Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
0:00:11
5
Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
6
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:00:20
7
Cian Uijtdebroeks (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:22
8
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
0:00:28
9
Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
0:00:29
10
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:32
11
Frederik Wandahl (Den) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:37
12
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel - Premier Tech
0:00:40
13
Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
0:00:49
14
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:52
15
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
0:01:35
16
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:01:45
17
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:02:11
18
Ben Healy (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
0:02:21
19
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech
0:02:23
20
Gianni Marchand (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
0:02:26
21
Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:43
22
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - Fdj
0:05:08
23
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
0:06:01
24
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:08:09
25
Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Movistar Team
0:08:17
26
Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Ef Education - Easypost
0:08:27
27
Clément Champoussin (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:08:37
28
Biniam Girmay (Eri) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
0:08:45
29
Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:08:49
30
Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Groupama - Fdj
0:09:01
31
Jonas Koch (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:09:03
32
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers
33
Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
34
Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
35
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
0:09:07
36
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:09:11
37
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel - Premier Tech
38
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:09:13
39
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Trek - Segafredo
41
Thibault Ferasse (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
42
Sander De Pestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:09:18
43
Ben Turner (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
44
Pim Ronhaar (Ned)
0:09:21
45
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:09:24
46
José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
0:09:26
47
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:09:29
48
Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
49
Julian Mertens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:09:32
50
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
0:09:36
51
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team Dsm
0:09:47
52
Alessandro Verre (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
53
Paul Lapeira (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
54
Lars Van Der Haar (Ned)
0:09:53
55
François Bidard (Fra) Cofidis
56
Kévin Vauquelin (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
0:09:56
57
Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
58
Jacob Relaes (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
0:10:00
59
Vito Braet (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60
Milan Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:10:03
61
Alan Boileau (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
62
Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
63
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Team Arkea - Samsic
0:10:05
64
Jenno Berckmoes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:10:13
65
Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis
0:10:25
66
Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Israel - Premier Tech
67
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
68
Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
69
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:10:35
70
Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel - Premier Tech
0:10:41
71
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:12:00
72
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
0:12:05
73
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Ef Education - Easypost
0:12:10
74
Arnaud De Lie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:12:33
75
Miguel Heidemann (Ger) B&B Hotels - Ktm
0:12:34
76
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:12:40
77
William Barta (Usa) Movistar Team
0:12:50
78
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
0:12:53
79
Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Totalenergies
0:13:06
80
Axel Laurance (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
0:13:12
81
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Dsm
0:13:28
82
Fabien Doubey (Fra) Totalenergies
0:13:47
83
Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team
0:13:55
84
Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team
0:14:01
85
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
0:14:06
86
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:14:23
87
Axel Zingle (Fra) Cofidis
88
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm
0:14:33
89
Nico Denz (Ger) Team Dsm
90
Ceriel Desal (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:14:38
91
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
92
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:15:07
93
Thibau Nys (Bel)
0:15:23
94
Andreas Goeman (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
0:15:44
95
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:15:57
96
Aime De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
0:16:00
97
Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Groupama - Fdj
0:16:56
98
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
0:17:52
99
Julien Vermote (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:18:35
100
Sébastien Grignard (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:18:51
101
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
102
Nicola Conci (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
103
Kim Alexander Heiduk (Ger) Ineos Grenadiers
104
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:18:58
105
Joel Suter (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
0:20:13
106
Victor Koretzky (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
0:20:56
107
Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team
0:21:06
108
Ivo Manuel Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:21:29
109
Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:21:34
110
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
111
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:21:35
112
Ben Swift (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
0:22:09
113
Marijn Van Den Berg (Ned) Ef Education - Easypost
0:22:13
114
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama - Fdj
0:23:39
115
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:24:24
116
Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
117
Valentin Paret Peintre (Fra) Ag2R Citroen Team
0:24:34
118
Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Ktm
0:25:07
119
Alastair Mackellar (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
0:25:14
120
Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
0:25:22
121
Christopher Lawless (Gbr) Totalenergies
0:25:52
122
Louis Blouwe (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauces Wb
0:25:54
123
Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers
0:27:14
124
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe
125
Maxime De Poorter (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
0:27:52
126
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Totalenergies
127
Oliviero Troia (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
128
Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
129
Marc Brustenga Masague (Esp) Trek - Segafredo
130
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
131
Matthew Walls (Gbr) Bora - Hansgrohe
132
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:28:16
133
Tim Naberman (Ned) Team Dsm
0:30:18
134
Niki Terpstra (Ned) Totalenergies
0:31:07
135
Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Uae Team Emirates
0:31:23
136
Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Totalenergies
0:31:30
137
Thijs Aerts (Bel)
0:32:43
138
Dietmar Ledegen (Bel)
0:32:49
139
Daan Mariën (Bel)
140
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
141
Stijn Steels (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:33:04
142
Frederik Madsen (Den) Team Dsm
143
Yentl Bekaert (Bel)
0:34:57
144
Sam Welsford (Aus) Team Dsm
0:35:21
145
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
0:35:49
146
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
0:38:03
147
Felix Groß (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
0:40:09