Волта Алгарве-2024. Этап 3
Vila Real de Santo António – Tavira, 192.3 км 1. Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike 2. Rui Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates 3. Marius Mayrhofer (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа: 1. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
Vila Real de Santo António – Tavira, 192.3 км
1
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
4:50:57
2
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:00
3
Marius Mayrhofer (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
4
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
5
Stefan Bissegger (Sui) Ef Education - Easypost
6
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
7
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Lidl-Trek
8
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Uno-X Mobility
9
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (Col) Efapel Cycling
11
Clément Russo (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
12
Tomáš Bárta (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
13
Edward Theuns (Bel) Lidl-Trek
14
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
15
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
16
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
17
Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
18
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Deceuninck
19
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
20
Martin Urianstad Bugge (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
21
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
22
Jaume Guardeño Roma (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
23
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24
João Martins (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
25
Honoré Mikkel Honoré Mikkel (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
26
Jan Christen (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
27
Nils Politt (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
28
Michal Schlegel (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
29
Casper Van Uden (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
30
Francisco Campos (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
31
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
32
Laurenz Rex (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
33
Francisco Joel Peñuela Sandoval (Ven) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
34
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
35
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
36
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty
37
Enzo Paleni (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
38
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
39
Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
40
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
41
Michael Valgren (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
42
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
43
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
44
Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
45
Quinten Hermans (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
46
Christian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
47
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
48
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
49
Lars Boven (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
50
Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-Fdj
51
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
52
António Morgado (Por) Uae Team Emirates
53
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
54
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
55
Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
56
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
57
Yannis Voisard (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
58
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
59
Noah Campos (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
60
Abner González Rivera (Pur) Efapel Cycling
61
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
62
Per Strand Hagenes (Nor) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
63
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling
64
Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
65
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
66
Afonso Silva (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
67
Luca Vergallito (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
68
Marc Hirschi (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
69
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step
70
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
71
Milan Vader (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
72
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
73
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
74
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
75
Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Soudal Quick-Step
76
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
77
Oliver Rees (Gbr) Sabgal/Anicolor
78
Ben Healy (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
79
Pavel Bittner (Cze) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
80
David Dominguez Vilchez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
81
Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling
82
Mathias Vacek (Cze) Lidl-Trek
83
Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
84
Jose Bicho (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
85
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
86
André Ribeiro (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
87
Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
88
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
89
Bob Jungels (Lux) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:00
90
Bram Welten (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
91
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
92
Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
93
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
0:00:07
94
Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
0:00:00
95
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
96
Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
97
Rui Carvalho (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
98
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
99
Isaac Del Toro Romero (Mex) Uae Team Emirates
100
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
101
Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
102
Florian Senechal (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
103
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
104
Kim Alexander Heiduk (Ger) Ineos Grenadiers
105
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
106
Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama-Fdj
107
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
108
César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
0:00:07
109
Keegam Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling
0:00:00
110
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Lidl-Trek
111
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Lidl-Trek
112
Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
113
Vito Braet (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
114
Hugo Page (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
115
Pieter Serry (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
116
Rúben Simão (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
117
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Arkea-B&B Hotels
118
João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
119
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
120
John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
121
César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
122
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
0:00:07
123
Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:00:00
124
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
125
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling
126
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
127
Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
0:00:07
128
Martin Tjøtta (Nor) Arkea-B&B Hotels Continentale
129
Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
130
Luís Da Silva Fernandes (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
131
Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Abtf Betão - Feirense
132
Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
133
Daan Hoole (Ned) Lidl-Trek
134
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
135
James Knox (Gbr) Soudal Quick-Step
136
Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
137
Marco Haller (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
138
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
139
Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
140
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
141
Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
142
Max Walker (Gbr) Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
143
Duarte Domingues (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
144
André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
145
Gabriel Baptista (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
146
Warre Vangheluwe (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
147
Fábio Costa (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
148
Igor Chzhan (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
149
Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
150
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
151
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
152
Pedro Silva (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
153
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
154
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe
155
Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
156
Daniel Babor (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
157
Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Arkea-B&B Hotels
158
Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
159
German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Arg) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
160
Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
161
François Vie (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
0:10:30
162
Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
163
Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
164
Duarte Mixão (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
165
Tomás Martins (Por) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
166
Tiago Ferreira (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
0:10:33
167
António Ferreira (Por) Efapel Cycling
0:10:35
168
Afonso Eulálio (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
169
Euclides Chingui (Ang) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
0:27:14
170
Diogo Oliveira (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
DNF
Rui Costa (Por) Ef Education - Easypost
DNF
Marijn Van Den Berg (Ned) Ef Education - Easypost
DNS
Sam Oomen (Ned) Lidl-Trek
Генеральная классификация после 3 этапа
1
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
14:23:11
2
Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
0:00:04
3
Sepp Kuss (Usa) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
0:00:12
4
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:16
5
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
0:00:18
6
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
7
Tao Geoghegan Hart (Gbr) Lidl-Trek
8
Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
0:00:22
9
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
0:00:23
10
Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Soudal Quick-Step
11
Christian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:00:28
12
António Morgado (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:30
13
Yannis Voisard (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
14
Jan Christen (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
0:00:32
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Uno-X Mobility
16
Ben Healy (Irl) Ef Education - Easypost
0:00:36
17
Bob Jungels (Lux) Bora - Hansgrohe
18
Honoré Mikkel Honoré Mikkel (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
0:00:42
19
Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama-Fdj
0:00:53
20
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
0:01:19
22
Magnus Sheffield (Usa) Ineos Grenadiers
0:01:22
23
Rune Herregodts (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
0:01:38
24
Marc Hirschi (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
0:01:40
25
Luca Vergallito (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:01:48
26
Hélder Gonçalves (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
27
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Lidl-Trek
0:02:15
28
Samuele Battistella (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:02:24
29
Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
30
James Knox (Gbr) Soudal Quick-Step
0:02:25
31
James Shaw (Gbr) Ef Education - Easypost
0:02:31
32
Milan Vader (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
0:02:39
33
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
0:03:37
34
Quinten Hermans (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:04:16
35
Francisco Joel Peñuela Sandoval (Ven) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
0:04:19
36
Jaume Guardeño Roma (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
37
Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
38
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Lidl-Trek
0:04:21
39
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
40
Nils Politt (Ger) Uae Team Emirates
41
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
42
Afonso Silva (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
43
Abner González Rivera (Pur) Efapel Cycling
44
Joaquim Silva (Por) Efapel Cycling
45
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
46
Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
47
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
0:04:25
48
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Soudal Quick-Step
0:04:27
49
Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
50
Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
0:04:34
51
Emanuel Duarte (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
0:05:04
52
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
0:05:32
53
Enzo Paleni (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
54
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
55
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
56
Daniel Viegas (Por) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
57
Martin Urianstad Bugge (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
0:06:01
58
Max Walker (Gbr) Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
0:06:08
59
Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
0:06:20
60
Kim Alexander Heiduk (Ger) Ineos Grenadiers
61
Isaac Del Toro Romero (Mex) Uae Team Emirates
62
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
63
Daan Hoole (Ned) Lidl-Trek
64
Martin Tjøtta (Nor) Arkea-B&B Hotels Continentale
0:06:27
65
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:07:33
66
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:07:39
67
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty
68
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
69
Per Strand Hagenes (Nor) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
70
Michael Valgren (Den) Ef Education - Easypost
71
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Arkea-B&B Hotels
72
Igor Chzhan (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
0:07:46
73
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
0:07:53
74
Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
0:08:17
75
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
0:08:23
76
Oliver Rees (Gbr) Sabgal/Anicolor
0:09:49
77
Vito Braet (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
0:10:16
78
Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Abtf Betão - Feirense
0:10:23
79
Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
0:10:27
80
Pavel Bittner (Cze) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
81
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
82
Mathias Vacek (Cze) Lidl-Trek
83
Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel Cycling
84
Bruno Silva (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
85
Luís Da Silva Fernandes (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
86
Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
87
David Dominguez Vilchez (Esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
88
Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
89
Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:16:30
90
Marius Mayrhofer (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
0:16:37
91
Stefan Bissegger (Sui) Ef Education - Easypost
0:16:41
92
Robin Froidevaux (Sui) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
93
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team
94
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
95
Adrien Petit (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
96
Aleksandr Grigorev (Rus) Efapel Cycling
97
Michal Schlegel (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
98
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
99
Lewis Askey (Gbr) Groupama-Fdj
100
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
101
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (Chi) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
102
Luís Mendonça (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
103
Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
104
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
105
Rafael Reis (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
106
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
107
Hugo Page (Fra) Intermarché - Wanty
108
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
109
César Fonte (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
110
John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
111
Pieter Serry (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
112
André Carvalho (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
113
Clément Russo (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
0:16:49
114
Carlos Salgueiro (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
0:17:14
115
Casper Van Uden (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
0:17:20
116
Laurenz Rex (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
117
Florian Senechal (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
118
Alexandre Montez (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
119
Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team
120
Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Arkea-B&B Hotels
121
Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
122
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (Por) Uae Team Emirates
0:17:40
123
Gonçalo Leaça (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
0:17:41
124
Fábio Costa (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
0:19:49
125
Lars Boven (Ned) Alpecin-Deceuninck
0:20:43
126
Tomáš Bárta (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
127
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-Fdj
128
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
129
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Arkea-B&B Hotels
130
André Ribeiro (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
131
Fábio Oliveira (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
132
Rui Carvalho (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
133
Stan Van Tricht (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck
134
Edward Theuns (Bel) Lidl-Trek
135
Tiago Leal (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
136
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe
137
Marco Haller (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
138
Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty
139
Bram Welten (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
140
Rúben Simão (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
141
Warre Vangheluwe (Bel) Soudal Quick-Step
142
Jose Bicho (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
143
Keegam Swirbul (Usa) Efapel Cycling
144
Tomas Contte (Arg) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
145
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (Col) Efapel Cycling
146
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (Ven) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
147
Noah Campos (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
148
Diogo Narciso (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
149
Duarte Domingues (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
150
João Matias (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
151
Gabriel Baptista (Por) Sabgal/Anicolor
152
Raul Rota Rus (Esp) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
153
German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Arg) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
154
Rodrigo Caixas (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
155
Pedro Silva (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
156
Daniel Babor (Cze) Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
157
Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
158
César Martingil (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
159
Afonso Eulálio (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
160
Diogo Barbosa (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
161
Francisco Campos (Por) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
0:33:06
162
João Martins (Por) Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
0:35:05
163
Tomás Martins (Por) Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
0:35:28
164
Tiago Ferreira (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
0:37:39
165
António Ferreira (Por) Efapel Cycling
0:39:06
166
Francisco Morais (Por) Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
0:39:12
167
François Vie (Por) Credibom/ La Alumínios/ Marcos Car
0:39:45
168
Duarte Mixão (Por) Kelly Simoldes Udo
0:45:35
169
Euclides Chingui (Ang) Ap Hotels & Resorts /Tavira/ Sc Farense
1:01:17
170
Diogo Oliveira (Por) Abtf Betão - Feirense
1:02:29