Etoile de Besseges-2017. Этап 4
Chusclan - Laudun-l'Ardoise, 152.9 км 1. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 3. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 4. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5. Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: 1. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
Etoile de Besseges-2017. Этап 4
Chusclan - Laudun-l'Ardoise, 152.9 км
1
Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ
3:36:24
2
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:00:00
3
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
4
Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin
6
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
8
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
11
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
12
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
13
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
15
Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
16
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
17
Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armée de Terre
18
Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin
19
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal
20
Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
21
Roland Thalmann (Sui) Roth - Akros
22
Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
24
Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha - Alpecin
25
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
26
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
27
Dan Gardner (Gbr) An Post - Chainreaction
28
Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30
Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:00:13
31
Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
32
Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
35
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
36
Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
37
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
39
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post - Chainreaction
40
Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armée de Terre
41
Lukas Jaun (Sui) Roth - Akros
42
Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:00:20
43
Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
44
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
45
Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
46
Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:00:26
47
Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
48
Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP - Auber 93
49
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:00:29
50
Christophe Prémont (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
51
Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:00:32
52
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
0:00:34
53
Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armée de Terre
0:00:36
54
Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:00:38
55
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:00:41
56
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
57
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:00:43
58
Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
59
Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:00:47
60
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:00:50
61
Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
62
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
63
Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
64
Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
65
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
66
Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
67
Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) Roth - Akros
68
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:00:58
69
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
70
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
71
Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
72
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
0:01:01
73
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74
Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
75
Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
76
Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
77
Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
78
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
79
Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80
Rick Zabel (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin
81
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin
82
Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:01:08
83
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:01:16
84
Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
85
Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
86
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
87
Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:01:20
88
Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha - Alpecin
89
Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post - Chainreaction
90
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
91
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
92
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
93
Julien Loubet (Fra) Armée de Terre
94
Yann Guyot (Fra) Armée de Terre
95
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
96
Steven Tronet (Fra) Armée de Terre
97
Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
98
Damien Touzé (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:01:01
99
Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
0:01:20
100
Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
101
Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
102
Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
103
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
104
Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
105
Nico Denz (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:01:45
106
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armée de Terre
107
Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
108
Alexander Aranburu Deva (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
109
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:01:54
110
Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
111
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112
Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
113
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
0:02:08
114
Colin Chris Stüssi (Sui) Roth - Akros
115
Mark Stewart (Gbr) An Post - Chainreaction
0:02:12
116
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
117
Kévin Lebreton (Fra) Armée de Terre
118
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
119
Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
0:02:33
120
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:03:01
121
Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
0:03:11
122
Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:08:30
123
Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
0:08:33
124
Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
125
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
126
Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie
127
Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie
128
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:09:01
DNF
Dimitri ClaeysBel (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF
Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF
Dylan Page (SUI) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Josu Zabala Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Valentin Baillifard (SUI) Roth - Akros
DNF
Damian Lüscher (SUI) Roth - Akros
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа:
1
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
14:25:33
2
Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:00:17
3
Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal
0:00:18
4
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:00:21
5
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
0:00:22
6
Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:00:25
7
Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin
8
Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha - Alpecin
9
Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:00:33
11
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
0:02:09
12
Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:02:13
13
Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:04:03
14
Roland Thalmann (Sui) Roth - Akros
0:06:01
15
Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
0:06:20
17
Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
0:07:12
18
Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:08:12
19
Rein Taaramäe (Est) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:08:17
20
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:09:27
21
Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:09:40
22
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
23
Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
0:09:47
24
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armée de Terre
0:11:45
25
Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ
0:15:13
26
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha - Alpecin
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:15:37
28
Rudy Barbier (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:16:21
29
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:16:35
30
Rick Zabel (Ger) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:16:38
31
Julien Duval (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:16:53
32
Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:17:12
33
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:17:25
34
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35
Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) Armée de Terre
36
Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
37
Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:17:38
38
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39
Bastien Duculty (Fra) Armée de Terre
40
Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
0:17:40
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:17:45
42
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:17:54
43
Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:17:57
44
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
0:17:59
45
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:18:15
46
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
0:18:23
47
Damien Touzé (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:18:26
48
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
49
Jonas Bokeloh (Ger) An Post - Chainreaction
0:18:45
50
Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
51
Julien Loubet (Fra) Armée de Terre
52
Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
53
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
54
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:19:16
55
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:19:19
56
Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
57
Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
0:19:23
58
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:21:19
59
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60
Lukas Jaun (Sui) Roth - Akros
0:21:26
61
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha - Alpecin
0:21:29
62
Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:21:32
63
Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:21:45
64
Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
0:21:53
65
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:21:54
66
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
67
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:21:56
68
Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
69
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
0:22:00
70
Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) Roth - Akros
0:22:03
71
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
72
Daniel McLay (Gbr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:22:08
73
Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:22:09
74
Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:22:11
75
Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:22:20
76
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
77
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
0:22:29
78
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:22:33
79
Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
80
Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
0:22:39
81
Steven Tronet (Fra) Armée de Terre
82
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
0:22:55
83
Alexander Aranburu Deva (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:22:58
84
Nico Denz (Ger) Ag2r La Mondiale
85
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:23:07
86
Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:23:25
87
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
0:23:27
88
Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:24:02
89
Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:24:35
90
Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:24:39
91
Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:24:52
92
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post - Chainreaction
93
Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
94
Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:25:04
95
Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:25:05
96
Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:25:29
97
Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
0:25:40
98
Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Métropole
99
Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
0:25:47
100
Dennis Coenen (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:25:50
101
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
0:25:56
102
Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:25:58
103
Yohann Gène (Fra) Direct Energie
104
Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
0:25:59
105
Yann Guyot (Fra) Armée de Terre
106
Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
107
Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93
108
Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
109
Dan Gardner (Gbr) An Post - Chainreaction
0:26:15
110
Jon Irisarri Rincon (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:26:24
111
Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:26:43
112
Colin Chris Stüssi (Sui) Roth - Akros
0:26:47
113
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:26:48
114
Kévin Lebreton (Fra) Armée de Terre
0:26:49
115
Mark Stewart (Gbr) An Post - Chainreaction
0:26:51
116
Massimo Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
0:27:12
117
Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
0:27:26
118
Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
0:27:35
119
Christophe Prémont (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:27:51
120
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:28:38
121
Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armée de Terre
0:29:11
122
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
0:29:52
123
Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:30:21
124
Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:30:58
125
Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Direct Energie
0:33:12
126
Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
127
Stijn De Bock (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
0:38:38
128
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Vérandas Willems - Crelan
0:39:04